Турниров
8
Матчи
224
Голы
185
Передачи
350
% бросков
29.6%
Хиты
617
Отборы
/
Потери
655
/
2057
Победных голов
32
Гол в большинстве
35
Кубков
0
Последние матчи
| Дата | Позиция | Соперник | P | G | A | +/- | S | S% | FO% | P% | TA | INT | GA | BS | PPG | SHG | PIM | GWG | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2026 |
|
Nemezido NZD | 2 | 0 | 2 | −2 | 1 | 0% | 66.7% | 64.7% | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 07.03.2026 |
|
Nemezido NZD | 6 | 3 | 3 | +5 | 4 | 75% | 55.6% | 70.5% | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 08.03.2026 |
|
Nemezido NZD | 3 | 2 | 1 | −2 | 6 | 33.3% | 57.1% | 71.9% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 08.03.2026 |
|
Nemezido NZD | 1 | 1 | 0 | −3 | 3 | 33.3% | 34.6% | 81.6% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 07.03.2026 |
|
Nemezido NZD | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 0% | 85% | 84.8% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Игрок матча
32
33
33
Последние матчи команды
Карьера
| Команды | T | GP | P | G | A | +/- | S | S% | FO% | P% | TA | INT | GA | BS | PPG | SHG | PIM | GWG | Hits | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HC Wild Hogs HGS |
|
6 | 177 | 441 | 152 | 289 | +103 | 511 | 29.7% | 52.8% | 75.1% | 511 | 958 | 1666 | 206 | 26 | 3 | 94 | 26 | 449 |
|
|
HC LADA LAD |
|
1 | 21 | 38 | 16 | 22 | −19 | 41 | 39% | 54.5% | 72.3% | 63 | 108 | 164 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 66 |
|
|
North-West Blue NWB |
|
1 | 26 | 56 | 17 | 39 | +8 | 73 | 23.3% | 54.4% | 76% | 81 | 177 | 227 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 102 |
| Всего за карьеру |
|
224 | 535 | 185 | 350 | +92 | 625 | 29.6% | 53.1% | 75% | 655 | 1243 | 2057 | 244 | 35 | 4 | 124 | 32 | 617 |
| Команды | Турниров | Матчи | Победы | % спасений | П. г. за игру | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HC Wild Hogs HGS |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 |
|
|
HC LADA LAD |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 |
|
|
North-West Blue NWB |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 |
| Всего за карьеру |
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 |